Stadtmeisterschaften 2018
Letzte Änderung: 23.09.2018
KK Liegend | ||||||||||
Mannschaftswertung | ||||||||||
1. Platz | BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | 569 | Ringe | |||||||
2. Platz | BSV Spellen 1451 | 566 | Ringe | |||||||
3. Platz | BSV "Einigkeit" Holthausen | 565 | Ringe | |||||||
4. Platz | BSV Mehrum 1692 | 554 | Ringe | |||||||
5. Platz | BSV "Frohsinn" Mehr-Ork-Gest | 553 | Ringe | |||||||
6. Platz | BSV "Bleib-treu" Emmelsum | 548 | Ringe | |||||||
Einzelwertung | ||||||||||
1. Platz | Thorsten Schaller | BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | 191 | Ringe | ||||||
2. Platz | Simone Steller | BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | 190 | Ringe | ||||||
3. Platz | Birte Geisler | BSV Spellen 1451 | 190 | Ringe | ||||||
BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | ||||||||||
Steller, Simone | 91 | 99 | 190 | 190 | ||||||
Petznick, Jan | 90 | 95 | 185 | |||||||
Isselhorst, Karl | 93 | 95 | 188 | |||||||
Nedzollek, Jens | 91 | 97 | 188 | 188 | ||||||
Schaller, Thorsten | 96 | 95 | 191 | 191 | ||||||
569 |
Bürgermeisterpokal | ||||||||||
Mannschaftswertung | ||||||||||
1. Platz | BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | 191 | Ringe | |||||||
2. Platz | BSV Spellen 1451 | 189 | Ringe | |||||||
3. Platz | BSV "Einigkeit" Holthausen | 188 | Ringe | |||||||
4. Platz | BSV "Bleib-treu" Emmelsum | 186 | Ringe | |||||||
5. Platz | BSV Mehrum 1692 | 175 | Ringe | |||||||
6. Platz | BSV "Frohsinn" Mehr-Ork-Gest | 89 | Ringe | |||||||
Einzelwertung | ||||||||||
1. Platz | Wilfried Rittmann | BSV "Bleib-treu" Emmelsum | 50,9 | Ringe | ||||||
2. Platz | Simone Steller | BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | 50,4 | Ringe | ||||||
3. Platz | Kai Kasselmann | BSV "Bleib-treu" Emmelsum | 50,1 | Ringe | ||||||
BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | ||||||||||
Simone Steller | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 49 | 49 | |||
Jan Petznik | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 47 | 47 | |||
Karl Isselhorst | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 47 | 47 | |||
Jens Nedzollek | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 46 | ||||
Thorsten Schaller | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 48 | 48 | |||
191 |
LG aufgelegt Altersklasse | ||||||||||
Mannschaftswertung | ||||||||||
1. Platz | BSV "Einigkeit" Holthausen | 622,8 | Ringe | |||||||
2. Platz | BSV "Vivat" Löhnen | 617,5 | Ringe | |||||||
3. Platz | BSV "Germania" Voerde | 605,4 | Ringe | |||||||
4. Platz | BSV Mehrum 1692 | 602,9 | Ringe | |||||||
5. Platz | BSV "Frohsinn" Mehr-Ork-Gest | 595,0 | Ringe | |||||||
6. Platz | BSV Spellen 1451 | 580,1 | Ringe | |||||||
Einzelwertung | ||||||||||
1. Platz | Angelika Uhlig | BSV "Einigkeit" Holthausen | 210,6 | Ringe | ||||||
2. Platz | Silke van Limbeck | BSV "Vivat" Löhnen | 208,1 | Ringe | ||||||
3. Platz | Dirk Kuhlmann | BSV "Einigkeit" Holthausen | 206,8 | Ringe | ||||||
BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | ||||||||||
Schaller, Thorsten | 98,0 | 101,4 | 199,4 | 199,4 | ||||||
Schmidt, Andreas | 101,0 | 102,0 | 203,0 | 203,0 | ||||||
Petznick, Karsten | 101,2 | 101,8 | 203,0 | 203,0 | ||||||
406,0 |
LG aufgelegt Seniorenklasse | ||||||||||
Mannschaftswertung | ||||||||||
1. Platz | BSV "Einigkeit" Holthausen | 622,7 | Ringe | |||||||
2. Platz | BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | 614,8 | Ringe | |||||||
3. Platz | BSV "Bleib-treu" Emmelsum | 614,2 | Ringe | |||||||
4. Platz | BSV "Frohsinn" Mehr-Ork-Gest | 610,4 | Ringe | |||||||
5. Platz | BSV Spellen 1451 | 607,7 | Ringe | |||||||
6. Platz | BSV "Vivat" Löhnen | 607,5 | Ringe | |||||||
7. Platz | BSV Mehrum 1692 | 598,3 | Ringe | |||||||
Einzelwertung | ||||||||||
1. Platz | Bernhard Stania | BSV "Einigkeit" Holthausen | 211,4 | Ringe | ||||||
2. Platz | Kurt Kasselmann | BSV "Bleib-treu" Emmelsum | 208,3 | Ringe | ||||||
3. Platz | Klaus Nedzollek | BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | 206,4 | Ringe | ||||||
Hilmar Bohhne | BSV "Einigkeit" Holthausen | 206,4 | Ringe | |||||||
BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | ||||||||||
Isselhorst, Karl | 101,3 | 100,2 | 201,5 | |||||||
Nedzollek, Klaus | 102,6 | 103,8 | 206,4 | 206,4 | ||||||
Payenberg, Ernst | 102,0 | 102,6 | 204,6 | 204,6 | ||||||
Payenberg, Anna-Maria | 100,5 | 98,7 | 199,2 | |||||||
Payenberg, Johann | 102,4 | 101,4 | 203,8 | 203,8 | ||||||
614,8 |
LG aufgelegt Jugendklasse | ||||||||||
Mannschaftswertung | ||||||||||
1. Platz | BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | 572 | Ringe | |||||||
2. Platz | BSV "Vivat" Löhnen | 570 | Ringe | |||||||
3. Platz | BSV "Einigkeit" Holthausen | 565 | Ringe | |||||||
4. Platz | BSV "Frohsinn" Mehr-Ork-Gest | 548 | Ringe | |||||||
5. Platz | BSV Mehrum 1692 | 523 | Ringe | |||||||
Einzelwertung | ||||||||||
1. Platz | Jan Petznick | BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | 193 | Ringe | ||||||
2. Platz | Hannah Rausch | BSV Einigkeit Holthausen | 192 | Ringe | ||||||
3. Platz | Emily Henn | BSV "Vivat" Löhnen | 192 | Ringe | ||||||
BSV "Germania" Voerde 1749 | ||||||||||
Petznick, Jan | 97 | 96 | 193 | 193 | ||||||
Steenmanns, Luke | 94 | 97 | 191 | 191 | ||||||
Walter, Jule | 97 | 91 | 188 | 188 | ||||||
Przybilla, Julian | 91 | 95 | 186 | |||||||
Bisanz, Ben | 87 | 80 | 167 | |||||||
572 |