1.10 - Luftgewehr
Mannschaftswertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Verein |
|
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
1. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 |
207, 168, 189, 201 |
765 |
Jugend |
|
Walter, Tim 310, Petznick, Jan 331, Bisanz, Ben 124 |
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
7. |
Walter. Jule |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
80, 69 |
149 |
Schüler w |
10. |
Mrcina, Chiara Sophie |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
48, 48 |
96 |
Schüler w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Petznick, Jan |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
84, 82, 86, 79 |
331 |
Jugend m |
3. |
Walter, Tim |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
84, 69, 75, 82 |
310 |
Jugend m |
6. |
Bisanz, Ben |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
39, 17, 28, 40 |
124 |
Jugend m |
1.12
- SCATT freistehend
Mannschaftswertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Verein |
|
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
1. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 |
158, 165 |
323 |
U-12 |
|
Przybilla, Julian 74, Cloudt, Merle 119, Steenmanns, Luke 130 |
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
1. |
Steenmanns, Luke |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
71, 59 |
130 |
U-12 m |
2. |
Przybilla, Julian |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
28, 46 |
74 |
U-12 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Cloudt, Merle |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
59, 60 |
119 |
U-12 w |
1.13
- SCATT Auflage
Mannschaftswertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Verein |
|
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
1. |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. 1 |
280, 270 |
550 |
U-12 |
|
Przybilla, Julian 178, Cloudt, Merle 181, Steenmanns, Luke 191 |
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
1. |
Steenmanns, Luke |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
96, 95 |
191 |
U-12 m |
3. |
Przybilla, Julian |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
92, 86 |
178 |
U-12 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Cloudt, Merle |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
92, 89 |
181 |
U-12 w |
6. |
Stratmann, Fenja |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
76, 79 |
155 |
U-12 w |
1.20
- Luftgewehr Dreistellung
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
1. |
Petznick, Jan |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
92, 96, 87 |
275 |
Jugend m |
3. |
Walter, Tim |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
82, 87, 76 |
245 |
Jugend m |
1.35 - KK 100m freistehend
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
2. |
Petznick, Jan |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
85, 83, 81 |
249 |
Jugend m |
3. |
Walter, Tim |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
72, 81, 73 |
226 |
Jugend m |
1.40 - KK Dreistellung 3×10
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
1. |
Petznick, Jan |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
89, 92, 61 |
242 |
Jugend m |
2. |
Walter, Tim |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
63, 89, 59 |
211 |
Jugend m |
1.80 - KK Liegendkampf
Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Serien |
Ergebnis |
Klasse |
1. |
Petznick, Jan |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
91, 92, 91, 89, 92, 92 |
547 |
Jugend m |
2. |
Walter, Tim |
BSV Germania Voerde 1749 e.V. |
92, 87, 88, 90, 92, 89 |
538 |
Jugend m |
|